ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7495080
nr 749 5080
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), 1975, HC-upplaga, Copenhagen, subject size: 45 x 50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), 1975, HC-upplaga, Köpenhamn, motivets mått: 45 x 50
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 250
Monday Mars 26 2012
at 18:56:58
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr